Gamevoyant
← Kingshot Governor Gear & Charms

Governor Gear

Updated 10/12/2026

Tier & LevelSatinThreadsArtisansPowerStat ↑TotalSet Bonus
Green1,50015–224,400+9.35%+9.35%+2%
Green3,80040–306,000+3.40%+12.75%+2.5%
Blue7,00070–408,000+4.25%+17.00%+3%
Blue9,70095–510,000+4.25%+21.25%+3.5%
Blue1,0001045612,000+4.25%+25.50%+4%
Blue1,0001050714,000+4.25%+29.75%+4.5%
Purple1,5001560816,000+4.25%+34.00%+5%
Purple1,5001570885,360+2.89%+36.89%+5%
Purple6,5006540954,720+2.89%+39.78%+5%
Purple8,00080501,024,080+2.89%+42.67%+5%
Purple T110,00095601,093,440+2.89%+45.56%+6%
Purple T111,000110701,162,800+2.89%+48.45%+6%
Purple T113,000130851,232,160+2.89%+51.34%+6%
Purple T115,0001601001,301,520+2.89%+54.23%+6%
Gold22,000220401,362,720+2.55%+56.78%+7%
Gold23,000230401,423,920+2.55%+59.33%+7%
Gold25,000250451,485,120+2.55%+61.88%+7%
Gold26,000260451,546,320+2.55%+64.43%+7%
Gold T128,000280451,607,520+2.55%+66.98%+8%
Gold T130,000300551,668,720+2.55%+69.53%+8%
Gold T132,000320551,729,920+2.55%+72.08%+8%
Gold T135,000340551,791,120+2.55%+74.63%+8%
Gold T238,000390551,852,320+2.55%+77.18%+9%
Gold T243,000430751,913,520+2.55%+79.73%+9%
Gold T245,000460801,974,720+2.55%+82.28%+9%
Gold T248,000500852,040,000+2.55%+84.83%+9%
Gold T360,0006001202,097,120+2.55%+87.38%+10%
Gold T370,0007001402,158,320+2.55%+89.93%+10%
Gold T380,0008001602,219,520+2.55%+92.48%+10%
Gold T390,0009001802,280,000+2.52%+95.00%+10%
Red108,0001,0802202,340,000+2.50%+97.50%+12%
Red114,0001,1402302,400,000+2.50%+100.00%+12%
Red121,0001,2102402,460,000+2.50%+102.50%+12%
Red128,0001,2802502,520,000+2.50%+105.00%+12%
Red T1154,0001,5403002,580,000+2.50%+107.50%+14%
Red T1163,0001,6303202,640,000+2.50%+110.00%+14%
Red T1173,0001,7303402,700,000+2.50%+112.50%+14%
Red T1183,0001,8303602,760,000+2.50%+115.00%+14%
Red T2220,0002,2004302,820,000+2.50%+117.50%+16.5%
Red T2233,0002,3304602,880,000+2.50%+120.00%+16.5%
Red T2247,0002,4704902,940,000+2.50%+122.50%+16.5%
Red T2264,0002,6405203,000,000+2.50%+125.00%+16.5%
Red T3288,0002,8805703,066,000+2.75%+127.75%+19.5%
Red T3302,0003,0206003,132,000+2.75%+130.50%+19.5%
Red T3317,0003,1706303,198,000+2.75%+133.25%+19.5%
Red T3333,0003,3306603,264,000+2.75%+136.00%+19.5%
Red T4358,0003,5807203,330,000+2.75%+138.75%+23%
Red T4384,0003,8407703,396,000+2.75%+141.50%+23%
Red T4403,0004,0308103,462,000+2.75%+144.25%+23%
Red T4423,0004,2308503,528,000+2.75%+147.00%+23%
Red T5451,0004,5109103,600,000+3.00%+150.00%+26.5%
Red T5479,0004,7909703,672,000+3.00%+153.00%+26.5%
Red T5507,0005,0701,0303,744,000+3.00%+156.00%+26.5%
Red T5535,0005,3501,0903,816,000+3.00%+159.00%+26.5%
Red T6548,0005,4801,1103,888,000+3.00%+162.00%+30%
Red T6565,0005,6501,1403,960,000+3.00%+165.00%+30%
Red T6582,0005,8201,1704,032,000+3.00%+168.00%+30%
Red T6599,0005,9901,2104,104,000+3.00%+171.00%+30%